Mitglieder

  Dirigent

Matic Tomazic

Dirigent

Matic Tomazic

Dirigent

  Cornets

Lukas Scherrer

Es-Cornet

Lukas Scherrer

Es-Cornet

Sara Keller

Principal Cornet

Sara Keller

Principal Cornet

Beat Berner

Assistant Principal Cornet

Beat Berner

Assistant Principal Cornet

Roman Hofer

Solo Cornet

Roman Hofer

Solo Cornet

Christian Berner

Solo Cornet

Christian Berner

Solo Cornet

Silvan Aeschbach

Solo Cornet

Silvan Aeschbach

Solo Cornet

Thomas Schlatter

Repiano

Thomas Schlatter

Repiano

René Beschnitt

2. Cornet

René Beschnitt

2. Cornet

Nicole Schlapbach

2. Cornet

Nicole Schlapbach

2. Cornet

Claudia Hartmann

2. Cornet

Claudia Hartmann

2. Cornet

Robin Schaffner

2. Cornet

Robin Schaffner

2. Cornet

Beatrice Lüscher

3. Cornet

Beatrice Lüscher

3. Cornet

Dominik Erne

3. Cornet

Dominik Erne

3. Cornet

Nicole Lüscher

3. Cornet

Nicole Lüscher

3. Cornet

Hansruedi Stalder

3. Cornet

Hansruedi Stalder

3. Cornet

  Horns

Melanie Scherrer

Flügelhorn

Melanie Scherrer

Flügelhorn

Brühlmattstrasse 16
5724 Dürrenäsch

meli_scherrer@bluewin.ch
062 777 09 03

Erwin Scherrer

Solo Es-Horn

Erwin Scherrer

Solo Es-Horn

Erwin Scherrer

1. Es-Horn

Erwin Scherrer

1. Es-Horn

Pascal Fischer

2. Es-Horn

Pascal Fischer

2. Es-Horn

Kilian Hintermann

2. Es-Horn

Kilian Hintermann

2. Es-Horn

  Euphonium und Bariton

Dieter Graf

Solo Euphonium

Dieter Graf

Solo Euphonium

Stefan Fischer

2. Euphonium

Stefan Fischer

2. Euphonium

Noah Scherrer

2. Euphonium

Noah Scherrer

2. Euphonium

Sandra Scherrer

1. Bariton

Sandra Scherrer

1. Bariton

CédricTräg

2. Bariton

CédricTräg

2. Bariton

Willy Braun

2. Bariton

Willy Braun

2. Bariton

  Posaunen

Thomas Suter

1. Posaune

Thomas Suter

1. Posaune

Josianne Magnin

2. Posaune

Josianne Magnin

2. Posaune

Michael Fischer

2. Posaune

Michael Fischer

2. Posaune

  Bässe

Urs Scherrer

B-Bass

Urs Scherrer

B-Bass

Janis Hirschi

Es-Bass

Janis Hirschi

Es-Bass

Florian Erne

Es-Bass

Florian Erne

Es-Bass

Samuel Spätig

Es-Bass

Samuel Spätig

Es-Bass

  Percussion

Manuel Oberholzer

Percussion

Manuel Oberholzer

Percussion

Reto Lüscher

Tambour

Reto Lüscher

Tambour

Fabian Stalder

Tambour

Fabian Stalder

Tambour

  Fähnrich

Kurt Wirz

Fähnrich

Kurt Wirz

Fähnrich